Return to Iskolánkról

Diákjaink

1.a
Aranyos Boglárka
Bányai Emili
Benkő Nóra
Fazekas Maja
Fenyő Tiffany Yasmin
Kohan Tamás Marcell
Kun Kevin Mika
Makk Nimród
Marton Anna
Meizer Levente
Nagy Milán
Németh Benedek Mátyás
Parti Dzsesszika
Riba Leila Zsaklin
Rudolf-Angi Dávid
Szabó Larissza Jázmin
Szalai Emma
Szalai Rebeka
Szegedi Zétény Hunor
Szendrei Dominika
Takács Lili
Takács Zalán Soma
Torma Viola
Tóth Viktória
Velencei Antónió Valentin
Wágner Dóra
1.b
Bencze Fruzsina
Bódi Blanka
Cserép Dominik
Csikány Nóra
Dobrovits Bence
Hajdu Benjamin Noel
Herbent Zalán
Horváth Dávid Marcselló
Horváth Nikoletta
Károlyi Ádám
Kovács Alex Károly
Kovács Dániel Máté
Kozma Rebeka
Lajos Gergő
Mándli Dorina
Marity Zoltán
Murkucz Blanka
Osváth Noel
Pintér Dóra
Róth Álmos
Sabjanics Tamás
Sabjanics Zora
Somlóvári Dávid Anton
Szikora János Zoltán
Sztolarik Levente
Tóth János Roland
Vágvölgyi Hanna Liána

 

1.c
Ács Patrik
Dénes Laura
Heizler Oliver
Horváth Marcell
Karácsonyi Dominik József
Kiss Mirella
Kiss Viktória Alexandra
Kocsis Ervin
Kovács Áron
Kovács Zoltán Sándor
Magvas György Lőrinc
Misik Alexander Nikolaj
Nemes Boróka
Obruchar Marta Bohdanivna
Pomper Attila
Rusznyák Levente
Zöld Diána
2.a
Ábrahám Olivér
Anghel David Alvaro
Bódai-Nagy Maxim
Bóka Bence Mihály
Boros Adrián
Csordás Marcell
Egeresi Regina
Horváth Benjamin
Horváth Leonetta
Horváth Tina
Kocsis Vanessza Rebeka
Koleda Levente
Orsós Liliána Erzsébet
Roman Ariana
Roman Krisztián
Sáfrán Kíra
Sándor Milán
Schmedák Sára
Szabó Bálint
Szabó Zoltán Gergő
Takács Áron Noel
Takács Orsolya Eszter
Volein Maja Odett
Zsoldos Emese
2.b
Bakos Máté
Cséri Melissza Noémi
Faa Anna
Fekete Máté
Hamusics Hanna
Hidi Csenge
Hompó Jázmin
Horváth Bence
Horváth Benett
Horváth Laura
Kelemen Nóra
Kis Olivér
Kovács Miklós Noel
Lakatos Máté
Nagy Dávid
Nagy Lilla Anna
Nagy Mira
Peknik Márk
Rédli Bálint Gábor
Suba Kornél
Süveges Ferenc Áron
Szabó Dávid
Szegedi Szonja Fatime
Udvardi Marcell
Varga Bíborka
Verebes Miklós Tibor
3.a
Berki Patrik
Csejtei Dorina Melitta
Ernyei Milán Szabolcs
Horváth Patrícia
Klics Krisztián
Koleda Jázmin
Kovács Andor
Kozma Patrik
Kulisz Éva Ibolya
Liszai Lili
Lovász Enikő Szintia
Magvas Viktória
Nigó Dávid
Orsós Ramóna Mirella
Ozsváth Noel
Paulics Noel László
Szabó-André Hanna
Szijjártó Botond Ferenc
Varga Emilia Noa
Vas Mirjam
Vasvári Emília Dorka
Vecsei Bolda
Volein Viktor
3.b
Benkő Barnabás
Hamar Nándor
Horváth Jázmin
Hungler Korina Hanna
Károlyi Balázs
Keresztény Erik
Kéri Izabella
Kovács Liza Blanka
László Martin
Losonczy Dominik Martin
Nagy Hanna
Németh Zalán
Obruchar Anna Bohdanivna
Osváth Lara
Polt Milán
Pósch Vanessza
Sulyok Sára
Számadó Gergő
Szendrei Dorka
Töreki Liliána
Vilman Gergő
4.a
Benke Szonja Szabina
Bogdán Liliána Petra
Fett Fruzsina Csilla
Gelencsér Fülöp Mátyás
Horváth Anna
Horváth Nikolett
Horváth Viola Eleonóra
Hubai-Moura Gabriel
Hubai-Moura Santiago
Kereki Kitti
Kis Zoé
Kovács Erik Rafael
Kovács Gábor
Kozák Dominik
Kudlik Tifani Natasa
Molnár Attila
Molnár Liza
Orsós Arianna Mercédesz
Sándor László Flórián
Szabó Lara Viktória
Takács Anna
Takács Anna Regina
Tömpe Szófia
Varga Martin
Varga Mirtill Kiara
Vasvári Zsófia Ofélia
4.b
Balogh Barbara Nikolett
Benke Attila Dominik
Béres Boglárka
Blaha Ottó
Bognár Dorina Napsugár
Császár Tamás
Farkas Máté Zsolt
Fehér Aisa
Feri Márton
Gombás Patrik Tamás
Halmai Jázmin
Jánosa Noémi
Keresztény Áron
Kiss Ábel Kristóf
Kovács Máté
Körmendi Dominik
Kun Evelin Amanda
Lábas Tamás
Litvinyuk Liliána
Marton Bence
Mándli Viven
Meiczinger Dávid
Pados Martin
Riba Brendon Tamás
Ruis Ramóna
Varga Andrea
Zöld Rita
5.a
Csite Adrián
Deés Barnabás
Erdei Antal
Havasi Bálint
Homlok Edona
Horváth Rebeka Sára
Iván Viktória
Juhász Dorina
Kalász Cintia
Kálmán Eszter Panna
Kollár Csillag Virág
Kovács Noémi
Kovalcsik Mike
Leskovics Barnabás István
Mészáros Edina
Mészáros Márk Bence
Pék Martin
Szabó Gabriella
Szöllősi Panna
Tarczi Mira Valéria
Tóth Nóra
Tömör Dorka
Varga Gergő
Zemlényi Zoé Margit
5.b
Blaskovics Léna
Bódi Vivien Piroska
Boncz Roland
Borbély Sára
Gasch Vivien
Gieber Vanessza
Herbent Regő
Horváth Liána
Jánosi Máté
Jánosi Zsóka
Korpos Kitti
Kudlik Maximilián
Kutas-Szabó Aisa
Lukács Bendegúz
Marton Belián
Nagy Alex
Papp Levente Ádám
Peknik Máté
Pölczmann Boglárka
Rádl Péter
Számadó Zsófia
Szennyai Leticia
Szikora Fanni
Titz Vanessza Vivien
Turi Blanka
Turi Rajmund
5.c
Balogh Mózes
Bende Korina Barbara
Berki Krisztián Márk
Bódai-Nagy Alexander
Burucs Bence
Cséri Szimonetta Virág
Dóczi Laura Georgina
Eichinger Martin
Fábián Dominik
Fehér Nimród
Hamar Belián
Kiss Csenge Gabriella
Kovács Balázs
Kovács Erik
Kovács Márton
Kulcsár Petra Zsuzsanna
Kun Máté Botond
Molnár Balázs
Ravasz Olivér
Szabó Erik
Szövérfi Ivett
6.a
Bálizs Laura
Fazekas Zoé
Ignácz Kevin Brendon
Illés Barnabás
Kovács Eszter
Kovács Gábor Mátyás
Mészáros Nóra
Orsós Laura Mónika
Pajer Zoé
Takács Kata
Varga Benjamin Krisztofer
Varga Elizabet Virág
Wágner Anikó
Wágner Patrícia
6.b
Bolla Gergő
Czibor Dalma
Göncz Ofélia
Horváth Katrin
Kardos Tamás
Kiss Bence
Kovács Péter
Kudlik Misell Anna
Lajos Benedek
Meiczinger Kitti
Molnár Zsombor
Németh Dávid
Pésó Marcell
Szalai Zoltán Milán
Sztolarik Koppány
Tóth Lara Petra
Tóth Viktória Kíra
Ürögi Ádám
6.c
Balogh Alexandra
Csordás Ágost Márk
Hoffmann Nóra
Horváth Antónia
Maász Bálint
Molnár Máté
Nagy Barbara
Orsós Dóra Diána
Paulics Dániel
Róth Ármin
Rózsás Aurél
Szijjártó Benedek György
7.a
Barna Jázmin
Csentei Sára Napsugár
Deés Luca Anna
Egyed Bálint Szilárd
Fett Brigitta Panna
Havasi Viktória
Hegedüs István Márk
Horváth Leila
Horváth Liána
Juhász Alexandra Nóra
Kamondi Donát
Koósz Vilmos
Kovalcsik Noel
Leskovics Csilla
Leskovics Dorina
Pék Roland
Rózsavölgyi Sára
Schreithoffer Erik
Seprényi Virág
Szeibert Hanna
Varga Viktória
7.b
Banka Martin
Bogdán Brenda Bettina
Bognár Zsófia
Dóczi Benjamin Roland
Fábián Dániel Zsolt
Farkas Alex Roland
Fincza Flóra Noémi
Földi Kornél
Goda Xavér
Harasztos Héra
Herbent Bence
Hosszu Gabriella
Jánosa Tímea
Kelemen Aletta Mirjam
Keresztény Nóra
Körmendi Lilien Melinda
Langmár Márk
Nagy Leila Dzsenifer
Pál Zalán András
Rédli Dzsesszika Szabina
Szalai Zsigmond
Vadas Kíra
Vörös Árpád
Zabó Tamás
7.c
Ács Melissza
Bakonyi Noel
Berki Dominik
Csincsi Flóra
Etzl Milán
Gecző Botond Áron
Füredi Richárd János
Heizler Félix
Kálmán Kornél
Kertész Dániel Gergő
Kiss Máté Arnold
Klics József
Markos Anna Margit
Molnár Boglárka
Obermajer Luca Kira
Orsós István
Trejer Bálint
Vajai Boglárka Beatrix
Vecsei Bora
8.a
Ábrahám Patrik
Balogh Laura Eszter
Buda Emese
Cosentino Miriam Vivien
Fenyő Lorenzó
Feri Panna
Gaál Zsóka
Gál Szilvia
Horváth Réka
Németh Jázmin
Papp Ádám Kornél
Peternics Zalán
Rádl Kornél
Rózsavölgyi Patrik
Somogyi Fruzsina
Süveges Kornélia
Szabó Luca
Szendrei Laura Hanna
Takács Dóra
Tóth Levente
Tóth Lili
Tóth Virág
Vas Áron
8.b
Benkő Liliána
Berzsenyi Dániel
Csejtei Bence
Farkas Bence
Fodor Kornél
Galambos Péter
Hegedűs Hanna
Kalász Levente
Körmendi Noel Károly
Makk Fanni
Nádasi Bálint
Szász Vanda
Vincze Nóra
Vizi Gergő János
8.c
Dombi Zoltán
Grummel Dominika
Grummel Richárd
Kovács Anna
Kovács Karolina
Kovács Napsugár
Orsós Dominik
Vastag Kíra Bianka
Váradi Iván
Verebély Bálint