Return to Iskolánkról

Diákjaink

1.a
Aranyos Boglárka
Bakos Boglárka
Bárdossy Botond
Erdei Hunor
Farkas Krisztina Lilla
Farkas Renátó Tibor
Kis Gyula
Kiss Amira
Kiss Levente
Nagy Dorina
Majoros Izmael Mózes
Süle Bendegúz
Szabó Abigél
Szendrei Dorina
Vasvári Mihály Artúr
Volein Hanna
Zemlényi Diána Szonja
Zöld Diána

2021/22-es tanév

1.b
Antal Dorina
Ács Anita
Bognár Lili
Brótschul Kristóf
Fodor Zsófia
Hajdú Rebeka
Hartmann Csongor
Horváth Brendon Zsolt
Horváth Denisz Gábor
Kaufmann Armand Márk
Kardos Mátyás
Kelemen Lili
Kovács Alex Károly
Németh Dorina
Németh Hanga Zsófia
Sulyok Sámuel
Szennyai Szintia
Szücs Hanna
Tomasovszki Bendegúz
Varga Bori
Varga Marcell Krisztián
Zöld Dominik

2021/22-es tanév

1.c
Berki Dzsesszika Alicia
Bíró Levente Balázs
Gálos Hanna Adrienn
Hamar Dominika
Heidinger Dávid
Horváth Bence Dominik
Horváth Dávid Marcselló
Horváth Péter
Ignácz Raffael Dominik
Koleda László Zsolt
Kovács Áron
Kungl Zsófi
Lengyel Roxána Nikolett
Liszai Lola
Nardai Ferenc
Márkus Károly
Rábl Izabella
Somody Bence
Sperl Renátó Leonardó

2021/22-es tanév

2.a
Bányai Emili
Benkő Nóra
Fazekas Maja
Kohan Tamás Marcell
Kun Kevin Mika
Makk Nimród
Marton Anna
Meizer Levente
Nagy Milán
Németh Benedek Mátyás
Parti Dzsesszika
Riba Leila Zsaklin
Rudolf-Angi Dávid
Szabó Larissza Jázmin
Szalai Emma
Szalai Rebeka
Szegedi Zétény Hunor
Szendrei Dominika
Takács Lili
Takács Zalán Soma
Torma Viola
Tóth Viktória
Wágner Dóra

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

2.b
Bencze Fruzsina
Bódi Blanka
Cserép Dominik
Csikány Nóra
Dobrovits Bence
Hajdu Benjamin Noel
Herbent Zalán
Horváth Nikoletta
Károlyi Ádám
Kovács Dániel Máté
Kozma Rebeka
Lajos Gergő
Mándli Dorina
Marity Zoltán
Murkucz Blanka
Osváth Noel
Pintér Dóra
Róth Álmos
Sabjanics Tamás
Sabjanics Zora
Somlóvári Dávid Anton
Szikora János Zoltán
Sztolarik Levente
Tóth János Roland
Vágvölgyi Hanna Liána

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

2.c
Antal Zsombor Dominik
Ács Patrik
Bodó Bella

Dénes Laura
Heizler Oliver
Holczinger Mira
Karácsonyi Dominik József
Farkas Mirella
Kiss Viktória Alexandra
Kovács Zoltán Sándor
Misik Alexander Nikolaj
Nemes Boróka
Obruchar Marta Bohdanivna
Pomper Attila
Szabó Zoltán Gergő
Szilvási Levente

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

3.a
Ábrahám Olivér
Anghel David Alvaro
Balogh Bence
Bódai-Nagy Maxim
Bóka Bence Mihály
Boros Adrián
Csordás Marcell
Egeresi Regina
Horváth Benjamin
Kiss Katalin

Koleda Levente
Nyári Brendon
Roman Ariana
Roman Krisztián
Sáfrán Kíra
Sándor Milán
Schmedák Sára
Szabó Bálint
Takács Áron Noel
Takács Orsolya Eszter
Zsoldos Emese

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

3.b
Bakos Máté
Cséri Melissza Noémi
Faa Anna
Fekete Máté
Hamusics Hanna
Hidi Csenge
Hompó Jázmin
Horváth Bence
Horváth Benett
Horváth Laura
Kelemen Nóra
Kis Olivér
Kovács Miklós Noel
Lakatos Máté
Nagy Dávid
Nagy Lilla Anna
Nagy Mira
Peknik Márk
Rédli Bálint Gábor
Suba Kornél
Süveges Ferenc Áron
Szabó Dávid
Szegedi Szonja Fatime
Udvardi Marcell
Varga Bíborka
Verebes Miklós Tibor
Volein Maja Odett

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

4.a
Balogh Ádám
Berki Patrik

Csejtei Dorina Melitta
Ernyei Milán Szabolcs
Horváth Patrícia
Klics Krisztián
Koleda Jázmin
Kovács Andor
Kozma Patrik
Kulisz Éva Ibolya
Liszai Lili
Lovász Enikő Szintia
Nigó Dávid
Orsós Ramóna Mirella
Ozsváth Noel
Paulics Noel László
Szabó-André Hanna
Szijjártó Botond Ferenc
Varga Emilia Noa
Vas Mirjam
Vasvári Emília Dorka
Vecsei Bolda
Volein Viktor

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

4.b
Benkő Barnabás
Hamar Nándor
Hungler Korina Hanna
Károlyi Balázs
Kéri Izabella
Kis Amanda
Kovács Liza Blanka
Losonczy Dominik Martin
Nagy Hanna
Németh Zalán
Obruchar Anna Bohdanivna
Osváth Lara
Polt Milán
Pósch Vanessza
Sulyok Sára
Számadó Gergő
Szendrei Dorka
Töreki Liliána
Vilman Gergő

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

5.a
Benke Szonja Szabina
Bogdán Liliána Petra
Cséri Szimonetta

Fett Fruzsina Csilla
Gelencsér Fülöp Mátyás
Horváth Anna
Horváth Nikolett
Kereki Kitti
Khilko Viktoriia

Kis Zoé
Kovács Erik Rafael
Kovács Gábor
Kozák Dominik
Kudlik Tifani Natasa
Molnár Liza
Orsós Arianna Mercédesz
Sándor László Flórián
Szabó Lara Viktória
Takács Anna
Takács Anna Regina
Tömpe Szófia
Varga Martin
Varga Mirtill Kiara
Vasvári Zsófia Ofélia
Zámbó Zoé Diána
Zsiros Hanna

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

5.b
Balogh Barbara Nikolett
Benke Attila Dominik
Béres Boglárka
Blaha Ottó
Bognár Dorina Napsugár
Császár Tamás
Farkas Máté Zsolt
Fehér Aisa
Feri Márton
Gombás Patrik Tamás
Halmai Jázmin
Jánosa Noémi
Keresztény Áron
Kiss Ábel Kristóf
Kovács Máté
Körmendi Dominik
Kun Evelin Amanda
Lábas Tamás
Litvinyuk Liliána
Marton Bence
Mándli Viven
Meiczinger Dávid
Pados Martin
Riba Brendon Tamás
Ruis Ramóna
Varga Andrea
Zöld Rita

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

6.a
Csite Adrián
Deés Barnabás
Erdei Antal
Havasi Bálint
Homlok Edona
Horváth Rebeka Sára
Juhász Dorina
Kalász Cintia
Kálmán Eszter Panna
Kollár Csillag Virág
Kovács Noémi
Kovalcsik Mike
Leskovics Barnabás István
Mészáros Edina
Mészáros Márk Bence
Németh Ádám

Pék Martin
Szabó Gabriella
Szöllősi Panna
Tarczi Mira Valéria
Tóth Nóra
Tömör Dorka
Varga Gergő
Zemlényi Zoé Margit

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

6.b
Blaskovics Léna
Bódi Vivien Piroska
Boncz Roland
Borbély Sára
Gasch Vivien
Gieber Vanessza
Herbent Regő
Horváth Liána
Jánosi Máté
Jánosi Zsóka
Korpos Kitti
Kudlik Maximilián
Kutas-Szabó Aisa
Marton Belián
Nagy Alex
Papp Levente Ádám
Peknik Máté
Pölczmann Boglárka
Rádl Péter
Számadó Zsófia
Szennyai Leticia
Szikora Fanni
Titz Vanessza Vivien
Turi Blanka
Turi Rajmund

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

6.c
Balogh Mózes
Bende Korina Barbara
Berki Krisztián Márk
Bódai-Nagy Alexander
Burucs Bence
Dóczi Laura Georgina
Eichinger Martin
Fehér Nimród
Hamar Belián
Kiss Csenge Gabriella
Kovács Balázs
Kovács Erik
Kovács Márton
Kulcsár Petra Zsuzsanna
Kun Máté Botond
Molnár Balázs
Ravasz Olivér
Szabó Erik
Szövérfi Ivett

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

7.a
Bálizs Laura
Fazekas Zoé
Ignácz Kevin Brendon
Illés Barnabás
Juhász Alexandra

Kolompár Virginia
Kovács Eszter
Kovács Gábor Mátyás
Orsós Laura Mónika
Pajer Zoé
Varga Benjamin Krisztofer
Varga Elizabet Virág
Varga Viktória

Wágner Anikó
Wágner Patrícia

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

7.b
Bolla Gergő
Czibor Dalma
Göncz Ofélia
Horváth Katrin
Kardos Tamás
Kiss Bence
Kovács Péter
Kudlik Misell Anna
Lajos Benedek
Meiczinger Kitti
Molnár Zsombor
Németh Dávid
Pésó Marcell
Szalai Zoltán Milán
Sztolarik Koppány
Tóth Lara Petra
Tóth Viktória Kíra
Ürögi Ádám

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

7.c
Balogh Alexandra
Hoffmann Nóra
Horváth Antónia
Kis Valentina
Lendvay Márk László

Ligeti Sándor Julián
Maász Bálint
Markos Anna

Molnár Máté
Nagy Barbara
Orsós Dóra Diána
Paulics Dániel
Róth Ármin
Szijjártó Benedek György

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

8.a
Barna Jázmin
Csentei Sára Napsugár
Deés Luca Anna
Egyed Bálint Szilárd
Fett Brigitta Panna
Havasi Viktória
Hegedüs István Márk
Horváth Leila
Horváth Liána
Kamondi Donát
Koósz Vilmos
Kovalcsik Noel
Leskovics Csilla
Leskovics Dorina
Pék Roland
Rózsavölgyi Sára
Schreithoffer Erik
Seprényi Virág
Szeibert Hanna

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

8.b
Banka Martin
Bogdán Brenda Bettina
Bognár Zsófia
Dóczi Benjamin Roland
Fábián Dániel Zsolt
Farkas Alex Roland
Fincza Flóra Noémi
Földi Kornél
Goda Xavér
Harasztos Héra
Herbent Bence
Hosszu Gabriella
Illés Blanka

Jánosa Tímea
Kelemen Aletta Mirjam
Keresztény Nóra
Körmendi Lilien Melinda
Langmár Márk
Medvegy Cintia Tímea

Nagy Leila Dzsenifer
Pál Zalán András
Rédli Dzsesszika Szabina
Szalai Zsigmond
Vadas Kíra
Vörös Árpád
Zabó Tamás

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév

8.c
Ács Melissza
Bakonyi Noel
Berki Dominik
Csincsi Flóra
Etzl Milán
Füredi Richárd János
Heizler Félix
Kálmán Kornél
Kertész Dániel Gergő
Kiss Máté Arnold
Klics József
Molnár Boglárka
Obermajer Luca Kira
Orsós István
Trejer Bálint
Vajai Boglárka Beatrix
Vecsei Bora

2020/21-es tanév

2021/22-es tanév